Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Military Issue Flyers Kit Bag
$29.95 - $39.95U.S. G.I. Flyers Kit Bag The U.S. Air Force Flyer kit duffle bag is also called the A-3 Flyers kit pilot flight bag. it was designed to hold all the gear a pilot would need and found to be a... -
USMC Issue Coyote PolarTec Fleece Pullover 1/4 Zip, Used
$16.95 - $49.95USMC Issue Coyote PolarTecfleece Pullover 1/4 Zip, Used Stay warm and comfortable with this classic USMC-issued PolarTec fleece pullover made by Peckham! This mid-weight pullover shirt is... -
U.S. Issue Large Olive ALICE Pack, Used
$29.95 - $99.95The Genuine U.S. military issue large size ALICE pack is a true vintage backpack for the long haul. Manufactured from waterproof coated nylon, this is one large pack that can hold your gear for... -
USMC Zipper IFAK First Aid Pouch
$15.95USMC Military Issue Zipper IFAK Pouch The latest edition of the USMC military issue IFAK (Individual First Aid Kit) pouch is made of heavy duty 500 Denier nylon, has more organization, and a lay... -
USMC Issue Coyote Assault Pouch
$14.95 - $19.95USMC Assault Pouch is an all-around pouch that was made for the US Marine Corp to fit on the FILBE pack system or attached to any MOLLE webbing for extra storage. We like it because it is built... -
USMC Issue Padded Tactical Sub Belt
$24.95 - $44.95USMC padded sub belt is a rugged, military-surplus "War Belt" designed to comfortably distribute the weight of your MOLLE gear and pouches across your waist. We like that the modular MOLLE... -
USMC IMTV Plate Carrier Waist Belt Assembly Strap
$14.95USMC Plate Carrier Waist Belt Assembly Strap When you need gear to work every part counts. The Plate Carrier Waist Belt Assembly Strap is used for the IMTV Plate Carrier, and you just can’t be... -
Coyote FLC Load Carrier Vest w/Pouches, Used
$49.95FLC Load Carrier Vest w/ Pouches, Used is designed to be a stand-alone vest that will fit underneath a ruck pack comfortably supporting heavy load. We like the "H-Harness", it can be worn as a... -
Army Issue Tan Polartec fleece Jacket, Used
$39.95This is the new style military issue PolarTec fleece jacket for the Army. They are medium to heavy weight to be both a layering jacket and worn as a stand-alone. PolarTec fleece material is... -
U.S. Issue Gerber E-Tool Tri-fold shovel
$39.95 - $49.95The U.S. Issue Gerber Entrenching E-tool shovel is a versatile and durable tool that is perfect for a variety of uses, including camping, hiking, hunting, and emergency preparedness. The Gerber... -
U.S. Issue MultiCam Hydration Pack, Used
$10.95Military Issue MultiCam HydrationCarrier, Used The MultiCam Camo 3L 100oz military Hydration Carrier was made for the U.S Army to be a durable light weight water carry option. A comfortable... -
U.S. Issue M4 6 Magazine Bandoleer Pouch, MultiCam
$17.95 - $24.95U.S. Issue OCP MultiCam MagazineBandoleer Pouch Keep your ammunition close with the U.S. Military MultiCam OCP MOLLE II Bandoleer Ammunition Pouch. This genuine-issue military pouch is designed... -
U.S. Military Issue Olive Pistol Belts, Used
$10.95U.S. military G.I. Pistol Belt was made to use with the ALICE compatible accessories or as a standalone belt to support a heavy load. We like that those three rows of metal holes aren't just for... -
2 Pack, U.S. Issue Waterproof Wet Weather Bag
$10.95 - $14.95Military issued waterproof rubber liner wet weather bag is an overall water-resistant bag that was originally used as a backpack liner. These are also referred to as a barracks bag. Made from... -
U.S. Issue ACU Modular Sleeping Bag System
$169.95 - $499.95The full 5-piece Military Modular Sleep System (MSS) comes with everything: a UCP Digital GORE-TEX bivy, a gray foliage patrol bag, a gray foliage Intermediate Cold Weather bag, and both the... -
FILBE Lower Compression Straps Set of 2
$8.95FILBE Sleeping Bag Strap Set, these replacement lower compression straps are used for the USMC pack (FILBE) main bag and are designed to compress the main bag sleep compartment or secure a... -
U.S. Issue IFAK Pouch Insert, Used
$4.95U.S. Issue IFAK Pouch Insert, Used The U.S. Issue ACU First Aid Kit insert was made to slide into the IFAK pouch. The insert keeps your supplies organized in place, pulls out quickly and lays... -
USMC Issue Sustainment Pouch
$13.95 - $18.95The USMC FILBE Sustainment pouch is an extremely versatile military MOLLE pouch for all types of gear. Originally made to each hold 3 MRE they mount to the sides of the FILBE or any MOLLE/PALS... -
U.S. Issue PolarTec Fleece Bib Overall
$14.95Military issue Fleece bibs will keep you warm during cold weather. Made with PolarTec 200 Fleece that is designed to be lightweight, breathable and most of all they will keep you warm even when... -
US Issue Military LC-II Y Suspenders
$9.95 - $18.95U.S. Military Issue LC-II “Y” Suspenders are designed for use with the original load bearing ALICE system; these suspenders offer exceptional mobility while carrying belted gear. The weight...
Discover authentic military surplus clothing at incredible prices. Our collection features high-quality, pre-owned apparel from various branches of the military, including jackets, pants, shirts, and more.

