Products List
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
U.S. Issue OCP MultiCam Knee Pads Type II
$15.95 - $22.95Protect your knees and match you MultiCam or OCP kit. The military issue new generation Knee Pads are improved with a quick dual fastening strap closures to offer comfort while prevent slipping... -
Tactical Assault Panel Vest (TAP), Coyote
$29.95 - $79.95The Tactical Assault Panel known as a TAP, is an adaptable modular low-profile platform designed to carry 6 magazines including two radios. The radio pockets are versatile and can also be used... -
Army Issue MultiCam CAT Tourniquet Pouch, Used
$10.95Army Issue MultiCam C.A.T.Tourniquet Pouch, Used Keep your tourniquet covered, clean and ready to quickly use in the U.S. Army issue Tourniquet pouch. Made of durable abrasive resistant Cardura... -
MultiCam U.S. Issue MOLLE II Canteen Utility GP Pouch
$15.95 - $24.95MultiCam U.S. Issue MOLLE II Canteen Utility GP Pouch The Genuine GP utility Pouch was issued as standard gear is a great universal pouch to add to your kit. Made from a lightweight and durable... -
U.S. Issue FROG Combat Glove Fire Retardant
$12.95 - $15.95These fit like a glove should and once you put one on you would love it. Also known as the MT or Max Grip glove the military issue FROG (Flame Resistant Organizational Gloves) glove is made of... -
2 Pack, U.S. Issue ACU MOLLE 9MM Mag Pouch
$4.95 - $6.952 Pack, U.S. Issue ACU MOLLE 9MM Mag Pouch This authentic US Army-issued pistol magazine pouch is designed for secure storage of your 9mm magazine. Manufactured from durable nylon in ACU, UCP... -
First Aid Field Kit
$39.95First Aid Field Kit A civilian version of the prior US Army issued Individual first aid kit, (IFAK) made for those who need a real first aid kit when going outdoors. This kit is designed to... -
U.S. Issue LC-2 ALICE Kidney Pad
$14.95 - $29.95USMC SealLine Medium Waterproof Stuff Sack The U.S. Issue LC-2 ALICE Kidney Pad is a piece of military equipment designed to provide comfort and support to the lower back when carrying heavy... -
New, U.S. Issue ACU MOLLE II Canteen Utility GP Pouch
$10.95ACU U.S. Military MOLLE II Canteen Utility GP Pouch, New A great all-around pouch, the Canteen and GP (General Purpose) pouch is a U.S Army issue pouch made from a lightweight durable Cordura... -
U.S. Issue Intermediate Foliage Gray Sleeping Bag
$69.95 - $99.95The U.S. Army Issue Intermediate Sleeping Bag IMMS. This versatile sleeping winter rated sleeping bag is a quality sleeping bag whether you're camping in the wilderness or preparing for... -
Ontario Military Strap Cutter Rescue Tool, Coyote
$13.95 - $29.95Ontario Military Strap Cutter Rescue Tool, Coyote The Ontario Cutter is a handy tool to have in your rescue bag or vehicle and also works great for cutting small ropes and nets. Made as a... -
SealLine Compression Stuff Sack - Military Issue, Used
$25.95Manufactured by Seal line in the U.S for the US Marine Corps to be used as a compression sack, this bag is great if you want your sleeping system or gear dry! The straps and round bottom shape... -
3 Pack, G.I. Issue OD IFAK Nylon 1st Aid Kit ALICE Pouch
$8.953 Pack, G.I. Issue OD IFAK Nylon 1st Aid Kit ALICE Pouch The old-style ALICE IFAK pouch has proven to be very versatile. Made of durable nylon these are new, never issued with 2 metal snaps and... -
2 Pack, U.S. M67 Hand Grenade MOLLE Pouch, Used
$12.95MOLLE M67 Hand Grenade Pouch, Used 2 pack The Military Issue MOLLE M67< -
U.S. Issue 3L Hydration Backpack
$14.95 - $24.95USMC Issue 3L Hydration Backpack When you need a new hydration kit the USMC Tactical 3L Hydration backpack fits outdoor rugged needs. When not using the backpack straps, they hide-a-way into a... -
ACU MOLLE Sustainment Pouch, New
$12.95ACU Sustainment Pouch, New This is an unused ACU MOLLE II Sustainment Pouch that mounts to the sides of the MOLLE main packs, Patrol Packs, or most any backpack. These are extremely versatile and... -
MOLLE Plate Carrier Vest, MultiCam
$161.99 - $180.99MultiCam MOLLE Plate Carrier Vest Constructed with tough and durable heavyweight 600 Denier polyester, the Rothco MOLLE Plate Carrier Vest is designed to hold soft and hard plate armor. Front... -
U.S. Issue Small Foliage Compression Stuff Sack, Used
$19.95The small U.S. Military issue compression sack is specifically designed for patrols or lighter weight sleeping bags, poncho liners, clothing, and other gear that needs to be compressed. As part... -
U.S. Issue MOLLE Pouch & Canteen, Coyote
$13.95The U.S. Issue MOLLE Pouch & Canteen is a genuine military-grade set consisting of a heavy-duty MOLLE II pouch and a 1-quart BPA-free canteen. We like the two side pouches that are the perfect... -
Military Issue ACU/UCP Canteen & GP Pouch, MOLLE - Used
$8.95The Genuine Issue ACU 1 QT Canteen Pouch was issued as standard gear to the U.S. Army. Made from a durable Cordura nylon to carry a 1-quart GI Canteen it is used to carry all types of small...
Multicam and OCP MOLLE pouches, packs, plate carriers, and field gear. Genuine US military surplus and new production. Shop the full Multicam gear lineup.

